caitlin (cccaaiittlliinn) wrote,
caitlin
cccaaiittlliinn

yeah. so pretty much. i dont care at all. im completely over it. im just shocked over how cool you are, seriously. 
oh &i like when big trucks almost crash into my sisters car almost like, killing us, and seeing some kid driving behind us waving a ton the whole time, and then finding out later it was kevin. hahahahhahahaa. it made my day.

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 12 comments
I can picture you freaking out trying to figure out who the hell is behind you.
&don't worry about that whole thing, it's gay.
we'll have sex instead.
WE'LL BE BEST "FRIENDS!"
okay, i totally would've recognized him.
but i could only see someone waving! i couldn't see his head. i had NO CLUE til he told me after.
&yay;] friends<3
he's cool.
you're coolER. by a lot.
Aww I love Kevin hahaha.
hahaha, me too.
it's nice to think he'll still wave at me even when i'm almost getting killed. :]
Hahaa well that doesn't surprise me.
I mean it is Kevin.
haha, yeah.
dont be shocked over how cool he is cuz he isnt.
u almost died? and didnt tell me?
haaa, but you be so cool, baby<3.
&GO TO SCHOOL WITH ME! then you can see me almost dying like errrrday.
rofl ur over and im commenting...
LOLZ mANDii IM @ MY HOUSE & IM COMMENTIN!.